Vision AI‹ Matches

AC Milan

5th in Serie ASerie A24 players used
FORM WDWWL
5thSerie A
18points
5-3-1won · drawn · lost
18–11goals for · against
9matches played

Resultsclick a match for its report

Serie A table88 matches played

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Napoli9423+614
7FROFrosinone8422+414
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414+013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324+011
12Atalanta8314-110
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce8305-59
15Sassuolo9225-88
16MONMonza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Parma Calcio 19139126-105
19Fiorentina8116-104
20VENVenezia9108-133

Squadeveryone who played in the league this season · click a player for his report

Built from every league match in the database: the table from results, the squad from the line-ups.

Vision AI · building report